Age Gender Team Coach Field Day Time Season Updated
0


Posted: 4/19/2018

2017 Fall Posted: 4/19/2018
u7 Boys Argentina Ciaramitaro NCP 14 NE South Thur After 6:30PM 2017 Fall Posted: 4/19/2018
U7 Boys England Gleed NCP 15 B North Thur Till 6:30PM 2017 Fall Posted: 4/19/2018
U7 Boys Germany 2 Klimek NCP 14 SW North Wed After 6:30PM 2017 Fall Posted: 4/19/2018
u7 Girls Argentina Chrzanowski NCP 14 NE North Tues Till 6:30PM 2017 Fall Posted: 4/19/2018
u7 Girls England Rundell NCP 14 NW North Wed Till 6:30PM 2017 Fall Posted: 4/19/2018
U8 Boys Brazil Smith NCP 14 NW North Wed After 6:30PM 2017 Fall Posted: 4/19/2018
u8 Boys England Geis Moraine West Wed After 6:30PM 2017 Fall Posted: 4/19/2018
u8 Boys England Geis Moraine West Wed Till 6:30PM 2017 Fall Posted: 4/19/2018
u8 Boys Espana Pundhir NCP 14 NW North Tues After 6:30PM 2017 Fall Posted: 4/19/2018
U8 Boys Espana Ryzyi NCP 14 SW South Wed After 6:30PM 2017 Fall Posted: 4/19/2018
U8 Boys Espana Ryzyi NCP 14 SW South Wed Till 6:30PM 2017 Fall Posted: 4/19/2018
U8 Boys Espana Ryzyi NCP 14 SW South Fri Till 6:30PM 2017 Fall Posted: 4/19/2018
U8 Boys Espana Ryzyi NCP 14 SW South Friday After 6:30PM 2017 Fall Posted: 4/19/2018
u8 Boys Usa noujaim NCP 14 NW South Wed After 6:30PM 2017 Fall Posted: 4/19/2018
u8 Girls Argentina Anton NCP 14 NE North Mon After 6:30PM 2017 Fall Posted: 4/19/2018
u8 Girls Argentina Anton NCP 14 NE South Mon After 6:30PM 2017 Fall Posted: 4/19/2018
u8 Girls Argentina Anton NCP 14 NE North Wed After 6:30PM 2017 Fall Posted: 4/19/2018
u8 Girls Argentina Anton NCP 14 NE South Wed After 6:30PM 2017 Fall Posted: 4/19/2018
u9 Boys Cosmos Abbott NCP 3 South East Mon After 6:30PM 2017 Fall Posted: 4/19/2018
u9 Boys Cosmos Abbott NCP 3 South East Wed After 6:30PM 2017 Fall Posted: 4/19/2018
u9 Boys Express Mitchell NCP 3 North East Mon Till 6:30PM 2017 Fall Posted: 4/19/2018
u9 Boys Express Mitchell NCP 3 North East Wed Till 6:30PM 2017 Fall Posted: 4/19/2018
U9 Girls Arsenal Smith Thorton Creek - Soccer South Mon After 6:30PM 2017 Fall Posted: 4/19/2018
U9 Girls Arsenal Smith Thorton Creek - Soccer South Wed After 6:30PM 2017 Fall Posted: 4/19/2018
u9 Girls Express Ernst NCP 3 South west Mon Till 6:30PM 2017 Fall Posted: 4/19/2018
u9 Girls Express Ernst NCP 3 South west Wed Till 6:30PM 2017 Fall Posted: 4/19/2018
u10 Boys Arsenal Rogalski NCP 3 South west Mon After 6:30PM 2017 Fall Posted: 4/19/2018
U10 Boys Arsenal Rogalski NCP 3 South west Wed After 6:30PM 2017 Fall Posted: 4/19/2018
U10 Boys Cosmos Grimaldi Thorton Creek - Soccer South Tues After 6:30PM 2017 Fall Posted: 4/19/2018
U10 Boys Cosmos Grimaldi Thorton Creek - Soccer South Thur After 6:30PM 2017 Fall Posted: 4/19/2018
U10 Girls Arsenal Harkins NCP 3 North west Mon After 6:30PM 2017 Fall Posted: 4/19/2018
U10 Girls Arsenal Harkins NCP 3 North west Wed After 6:30PM 2017 Fall Posted: 4/19/2018
U10 Girls Rockers Stevens Thorton Creek - Soccer North Tues After 6:30PM 2017 Fall Posted: 4/19/2018
U10 Girls Rockers Stevens Thorton Creek - Soccer North Thur After 6:30PM 2017 Fall Posted: 4/19/2018
u11 Boys Arsenal Kokkalera NCP 15 A west Mon After 6:30PM 2017 Fall Posted: 4/19/2018
u11 Boys Arsenal Kokkalera NCP 15 A East Mon After 6:30PM 2017 Fall Posted: 4/19/2018
u11 Boys Arsenal Kokkalera NCP 15 A west Wed After 6:30PM 2017 Fall Posted: 4/19/2018
u11 Boys Arsenal Kokkalera NCP 15 A East Wed After 6:30PM 2017 Fall Posted: 4/19/2018
u11 Boys Hotspurs Gleed NCP 15 B North Tues After 6:30PM 2017 Fall Posted: 4/19/2018
u11 Boys Hotspurs Gleed NCP 15 B North Thur After 6:30PM 2017 Fall Posted: 4/19/2018
U11 Girls Arsenal Mavrinac NCP 13 west Mon After 6:30PM 2017 Fall Posted: 4/19/2018
u11 Girls Arsenal Mavrinac NCP 13 East Mon After 6:30PM 2017 Fall Posted: 4/19/2018
U11 Girls Arsenal Mavrinac NCP 13 west Wed After 6:30PM 2017 Fall Posted: 4/19/2018
u11 Girls Arsenal Mavrinac NCP 13 East Wed After 6:30PM 2017 Fall Posted: 4/19/2018
U12 Boys Arsenal weaver NCP 3 North East Mon After 6:30PM 2017 Fall Posted: 4/19/2018
U12 Boys Arsenal weaver NCP 3 North East Wed After 6:30PM 2017 Fall Posted: 4/19/2018
u12 Boys Express McLoughlin Cooke - Front North Tues After 6:30PM 2017 Fall Posted: 4/19/2018
u12 Boys Express McLoughlin Cooke - Front North Thur After 6:30PM 2017 Fall Posted: 4/19/2018
u12 Boys United Johnson Cooke - Front South Tues After 6:30PM 2017 Fall Posted: 4/19/2018
u12 Boys United Johnson Cooke - Front South Thur After 6:30PM 2017 Fall Posted: 4/19/2018
u12 Girls Hotspurs Bros NCP 13 west Tues Till 6:30PM 2017 Fall Posted: 4/19/2018
u12 Girls Hotspurs Bros NCP 13 west Thur Till 6:30PM 2017 Fall Posted: 4/19/2018
u12 Girls United Kearney Cooke - Front South Mon After 6:30PM 2017 Fall Posted: 4/19/2018
u12 Girls United Kearney Cooke - Front South Friday After 6:30PM 2017 Fall Posted: 4/19/2018
u14 Boys Arsenal Kokkalera NCP 13 west Tues After 6:30PM 2017 Fall Posted: 4/19/2018
u14 Boys Arsenal Kokkalera NCP 13 west Thur After 6:30PM 2017 Fall Posted: 4/19/2018
U14 Boys Cosmos Murdie NCP 13 west Fri After 6:30PM 2017 Fall Posted: 4/19/2018
U14 Girls Hurricanes Olsen NCP 13 East Tues After 6:30PM 2017 Fall Posted: 4/19/2018
u14 Girls Hurricanes Olsen NCP 13 East Thur After 6:30PM 2017 Fall Posted: 4/19/2018
HSOpen Girls Arsenal Gordon NCP 15 B North Mon Till 6:30PM 2017 Fall Posted: 4/19/2018
HSOpen Girls Arsenal Gordon NCP 15 B North Wed Till 6:30PM 2017 Fall Posted: 4/19/2018
HSOpen Girls Rockers Ajmera NCP 15 B North Mon After 6:30PM 2017 Fall Posted: 4/19/2018
HSOpen Girls Rockers Ajmera NCP 15 B South Mon After 6:30PM 2017 Fall Posted: 4/19/2018
HSOpen Girls Rockers Ajmera NCP 15 B North Wed After 6:30PM 2017 Fall Posted: 4/19/2018
HSOpen Girls Rockers Ajmera NCP 15 B South Wed After 6:30PM 2017 Fall Posted: 4/19/2018